Botanical B - 12.5" x 15.5" framed - $75Botanical C - 12.5" x 15.5" framed - $75Botanical E - 15.5" x 12.5" framed - $75Botanical F - 15.5" x 12.5" framed - $75Botanical G - 12.5" x 15.5" framed - $75Botanical H - 11" x 9" unframed - $50Botanical I - 8.5" x 10.5" unframed - $50Botanical J - 6" x 9" unframed - $25Botanical K - 7" x 8" unframed - $25Melody A - 15.5" x 12.5" framed - $75Melody B - 9.5" x 11.5" framed - $50Melody C - 9.5" x 11.5" framed - $50Melody D - 9" x 10" unframed - $50Melody E - 10" x 12" framed - $50Melody F - 6" x 8" unframed - $25Melody G - 9.5" x 11.5" framed - $50Melody H - 6" x 8" unframed - $25Melody I - 6" x 8" unframed - $25Melody J - 6" x 8" unframed - $25Resist A - 8.5" x 11" unframed - $50Resist B - 8.5" x 11.5" unframed - $50Resist C - 10.5" x 8" unframed - $50Resist D - 8" x 10.5" unframed - $50Resist E - 7" x 10" unframed - $25Resist F - 8" x 10.5" unframed - $50Resist G - 6.5" x 10.5" unframed - $50Resist H - 6" x 8" unframed - $25Scape A - 15.5" x 12.5" framed - $75
Sold
Scape B - 10.5" x 12.5" framed - $50Scape C - 9.5" x 11.5" framed - $50Scape D - 9.5" x 11.5" framed - $50Scape E - 6" x 9" unframed - $25Scape F - 8.5" x 11" unframed - $50Scape G - 9" x 6" unframed - $25Scape H - 11.5" x 6" unframed - $50Scape I - 8" x 10" unframed - $50Scape J - 8.5" x 11.5" unframed - $50Scape K - 7" x 8.5" unframed - $25
Sold
Texture A - 15.5" x 12.5" framed - $75Texture B - 9.5" x 11.5" framed - $50Texture C - 9.5" x 11.5" framed - $50Texture D - 10.5" x 12.5" framed - $50
Sold
Texture W - 21" x 11" framed - $100Texture V - 21" x 11" framed - $100Texture U - 20" x 13" unframed - $75Texture T - 20" x 13" unframed - $75Texture R - 9" x 12" unframed - $25Texture S - 9" x 12" unframed - $25Texture E - 8.5" x 11" unframed - $50Texture F - 7.5" x 11.5" unframed - $50Texture G - 10.5" x 9" unframed - $50Texture H - 8.5" x 11" unframed - $25Texture J - 7" x 9.5" unframed - $25Texture K - 7" x 10" unframed - $25Texture L - 6" x 8.5" unframed - $25Texture M - 6.5" x 9.5" unframed - $25Texture N - 7.5" x 10" unframed - $25Texture O - 8" x 9" unframed - $25Texture P - 6" x 9" unframed - $25Texture X - 10" x 12" framed - $50